Is Therbal Eucalyptus & Thyme Infusion Herb Nt Wt 0.88oz 25 Bags/Eucalipto & Tomillo 25 Bags 1g c/u Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EUCALYPTUS/ EUCALIPTO (EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS) THYME/ TOMILLO (THYMUS VULGARIS),
Check Therbal Eucalyptus & Thyme Infusion Herb Nt Wt 0.88oz 25 Bags/Eucalipto & Tomillo 25 Bags 1g c/u against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Therbal Eucalyptus & Thyme Infusion Herb Nt Wt 0.88oz 25 Bags/Eucalipto & Tomillo 25 Bags 1g c/u in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Therbal Eucalyptus & Thyme Infusion Herb Nt Wt 0.88oz 25 Bags/Eucalipto & Tomillo 25 Bags 1g c/u is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


