Is ThermaCare Ultra Pain Relieving Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active , Purposecamphor 3,1%, Topical Analgesic Capsicum Oleoresin (Equivalent To 0,025% Capsaicin), Topical Analgesic Menthol 10%, Topical Analgesic Methyl Salicylate 15%, Topical Analgesic Inactive Carbomer Homopolymer, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters Wax, Emulsifying Wax, Oleth-3-phosphate, Purified Water, Stearic Acid, Trolamine
Check ThermaCare Ultra Pain Relieving Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ThermaCare Ultra Pain Relieving Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ThermaCare Ultra Pain Relieving Cream is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown


