Is THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
L-tyrosine, Green Coffee Bean Extract (Coffea Arabica - Seed), Caffeine Anhydrous, African Wild Mango (Irvingia Gabonensis, Seed), :1, Qce 400, Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis, Leaf), Caffeine, Evodia (Tetradium Ruticarpum, Fruit), Evodiamine, Chundan (Salacia Reticulata, Leaf), Nutmeg (Myristica Fragrans, Seed), Qce 200, Guggulsterones (Commiphora Wightii - Gum Oleoresin), Gamma-butyrobetaine, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame, Sucralose, Red Beet Powder
Check THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
THERMAL XTC (FRUIT PUNCH) - 175G (30 SERVINGS) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


