Is THERMOGENIC ELIXIR FOR FITNESS WITH CHROMIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PASSION FRUIT, DANDELION ROOT, GUARANA, BLUE SPIRULINA, LUO HAN GUO, OCEAN MINERALS, CHROMIUM GTF HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT (ELECTROLYTES)
Check THERMOGENIC ELIXIR FOR FITNESS WITH CHROMIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THERMOGENIC ELIXIR FOR FITNESS WITH CHROMIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep


