Is They Really Do Taste Like Cotton Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Grape.
Check They Really Do Taste Like Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open They Really Do Taste Like Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 200 Count
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Countryside Creamery Taste Like Butter
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Snacking


