Is THICK AND CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE), WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check THICK AND CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THICK AND CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep