Is Thick And chunky salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic diced tomatoes, organic tomato juice, organic tomato puree, organic tomato paste, organic jalapeño peppers, organic dehydrated onions, salt, organic distilled white vinegar, organic lime juice concentrate, organic garlic powder, organic chipotle chile peppers, organic dehydrated garlic, organic cumin, organic cayenne pepper powder, organic dried cilantro
Check Thick And chunky salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick And chunky salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


