Is Thick and fliffy strawberry cheescake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM, CANOLA AND/OR COTTONSEED), LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, EGGS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B

Check Thick and fliffy strawberry cheescake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Thick and fliffy strawberry cheescake | Spoonful