Is THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONIONS, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


