Is THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Spice
Check THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Dip · Bottle


