Is THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping