Is THICK & CHUNKY MILD ORGANIC SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check THICK & CHUNKY MILD ORGANIC SALSA, THICK & CHUNKY MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking