Is THICK & CHUNKY MILD SALSA, MILD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check THICK & CHUNKY MILD SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping