Is THICK & CHUNKY MILD SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check THICK & CHUNKY MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
MildGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking