Is Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions. Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavoring.

Check Thick & Chunky Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping