Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED ONION, SALT, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


