Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


