Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER.

Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking