Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking