Is THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


