Is THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE, THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, SUGAR, SALT, SOY OIL, BASIL, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE, THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping