Is THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE, THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, SUGAR, SALT, SOY OIL, BASIL, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE, THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Egg Free? THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE, THICK & CHUNKY WITH BASIL | Spoonful