Is Thick & Creamy Custard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Custo FSC MIX Soard Supporting forestry FSC C020428 SC822 7027367-41 010251 20723537 Wim Morrison Supermarkets Limited, Gain Lane, Bradford, BDS 7DL Morisons, Fitzwilliam Hall, Dublin, D02 T292 Tel UK 0345 611 6111 S

Check Thick & Creamy Custard against your own diets in the app.