Is THICK CUT BACON NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, BACON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check THICK CUT BACON NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK CUT BACON NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking


