Is Thick Cut Canadian Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Sirloin H2O, Water, Less than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Chloride.

Check Thick Cut Canadian Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Thick Cut Canadian Bacon | Spoonful