Is THICK CUT CRISPBEREADS, CHILE & LIME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, NEW MEXICO CHILE PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, YEAST, LIME FLAVOR.
Check THICK CUT CRISPBEREADS, CHILE & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK CUT CRISPBEREADS, CHILE & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


