Is Thick Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Thick Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Wheat Free? Thick Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon | Spoonful