Is Thick cut Maple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, molasses, maple syrup), Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Natural maple flavour, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Thick cut Maple against your own diets in the app.