Is Thick Cut Potato Chips Original Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Thick Cut Potato Chips Original Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick Cut Potato Chips Original Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thick Cut Potato Chips Original Flavour is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


