Is Thick Cut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Water 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking