Is Thick Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Chocolate Coating (Coconut Oil, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, And Artificial Flavoring Added), Sugar, Cream, Pretzel Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic A
Check Thick Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


