Is Thick-It Instant Food & Beverage Thickener, Nectar-Like (200 Packets) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Food Starch And Maltodex
Check Thick-It Instant Food & Beverage Thickener, Nectar-Like (200 Packets) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick-It Instant Food & Beverage Thickener, Nectar-Like (200 Packets) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Thick-It Instant Food & Beverage Thickener, Nectar-Like (200 Packets) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


