Is Thick Rich Cajun Gravy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Chicken Fat, Salt, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, 2% Or Less Gelatin, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Potato Starch, Turmeric, Corn Syrup Solids), Margarine Soybean Oil, Partially Hyd
Check Thick Rich Cajun Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thick Rich Cajun Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


