Is THICK & RICH SOUR CREAM, THICK & RICH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, ENZYMES.

Check THICK & RICH SOUR CREAM, THICK & RICH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking