Is THICK ROBUST FLAVOR STONE GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, THICK ROBUST Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.
Check THICK ROBUST FLAVOR STONE GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, THICK ROBUST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK ROBUST FLAVOR STONE GROUND DIJON MUSTARD, THICK ROBUST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep


