Is THICK SLICED PREMIUM BACON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE,SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check THICK SLICED PREMIUM BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing