Is THICK & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, THICK & SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Molasses, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Spices, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check THICK & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, THICK & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, THICK & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THICK & SPICY SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, THICK & SPICY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


