Is ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artesian Mineral Water, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


