Is ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Mineral Water, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Calcium Disodium Edta

Check ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ThickIt AquaCare H2O Thickened Water Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Nectar Consistency, 64 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking