Is ThickIt Thickened Water AquaCareH2O Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Honey Consistency, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Mineral Water, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Calcium Disodium Edta

Check ThickIt Thickened Water AquaCareH2O Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Honey Consistency, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ThickIt Thickened Water AquaCareH2O Bottle Unflavored Ready to Use Honey Consistency, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go