Is THICK'N SPICY BARBECUE-SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS 2% OF NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR. MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED ONIONS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PAPRIKA
Check THICK'N SPICY BARBECUE-SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK'N SPICY BARBECUE-SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


