Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thierry Sherry Cooking Wine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine, 1.5 Gram of Salt Per 100 ML, Sulphites.

Check Thierry Sherry Cooking Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thierry Sherry Cooking Wine is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Lactose Free? Thierry Sherry Cooking Wine | Spoonful