Is Thin Cookies Dipped Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Nonhydrogenated Palm Oil, Caramel Cream, Cane Sug
Check Thin Cookies Dipped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Cookies Dipped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


