Is THIN & CRISPY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], WATER, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHOLE EGGS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), LIGHT COCOA, DARK COCOA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check THIN & CRISPY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN & CRISPY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE COOKIES, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


