Is Thin & Crispy Cookies, Peanut Butter Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Chips (Sugar, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salted Butter Cream, Wat

Check Thin & Crispy Cookies, Peanut Butter Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast