Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thin & Crispy Vegan Pizza Crusts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Thin & Crispy Vegan Pizza Crusts against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Thin & Crispy Vegan Pizza Crusts | Spoonful