Is THIN CRUNCHY PRETZEL CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEASONING (SESAME SEEDS, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CARAWAY SEEDS), SUGAR, MALT SYRUP (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), SODA.
Check THIN CRUNCHY PRETZEL CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIN CRUNCHY PRETZEL CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


