Is THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, GREEN LENTILS, CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? THIN & CRUNCHY SEA SALT PITA CRISPS, THIN & CRUNCHY, SEA SALT | Spoonful