Is THIN CRUST PIZZA FRIES TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, NATURAL, GARLIC FLAVOR, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR), 2% OR LESS OF VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CORN OIL), SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, SEASONING BLEND (SPICE, DRIED GARLIC), L-CYSTEINE HYDROCHLORIDE. BUFFALO STYLE SAUCE: WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE ALGINATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check THIN CRUST PIZZA FRIES TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep