Is Thin French Vanilla Coffee Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR

Check Thin French Vanilla Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking